CONTACT INFORMATION    !!!! UPDATED FOR 2011 !!!!

FederalPennsylvania

Senate     Governor, Lieut. Gov. etc.

CongressSE PA State SenateSE PA State Reps

PA SenatorsBerksBerks

SE PA Conressmen     BucksBucks

State Leguslators   Chester   Chester

  Senators by District  Delaware Delaware

  Representatives by District MontgomeryMontgomery

Philadelphia Philadelphia




Government Contacts @ Congress.org ... Go to the bottom of their web page for links to Federal and State Officials, Bills, and Voting Records, etc. A great site for the info we need plus Feedback to the Government. Is it truly independent?


Pennsylvania Senators

Pat Toomey (R)
Robert Casey (D)



South East Pennsylvania Congressional Representatives
(Berks, Bucks, Chester, Delaware, Montgomery, Philadelphia)

6th Congressional District:   (MAP)
Jim Gerlach (R)

7th Congressional District  (MAP)
Pat Meehan (R)

8th Congressional District   (MAP)
Mike Fitzpatrick (R)

13th Congressional District   (MAP)
Allyson Schwartz (D)

15th Congressional District(MAP)
Charlie Dent (R)  .



Pennsylvania State Offices

Governor
Tom Corbett (R)


Leiutenant Governor
Mike Cawley (R)



ATTORNEY GENERAL William H. Ryan, Jr. (R)
STATE AUDITOR GENERAL: Jack Wagner (R)
STATE TREASURER: Rob McCord (R)
     SECRETARY OF THE COMMONWEALTH: Carol Aichele (R)




SE Pennsylvania SENATE

BERKS

DIistrictSenator    ContactWEB

SEN11    Michael A. O'Pake (D)         Contact 11       WEB 11    
SEN29    David G. Argall (R)              Contact 29       WEB 29
SEN44    John C Rafferty jr. (R)         Contact 44       WEB 44
SEN48    Mike Folmer (R)                  Contact 48       WEB 48 

BUCKS

DIistrictSenator    ContactWEB

SEN6     Robert M. Tomlinson (R)    Contact 6         WEB 6
SEN10  Charles T. McIlhinney Jr.(R) Contact 10       WEB 10
SEN12  Stewart J. Greenleaf (R)      Contact 12       WEB 12
SEN24  Bob Mensch (R)                    Contact 24       WEB 24  

CHESTER

DIistrictSenator    ContactWEB

SEN9      Dominic Pileggi (R)             Contact 9         WEB 9 
SEN19    Andrew E. Dinniman (D)      Contact 19      WEB 19
SEN26    Edwin B. Erickson (R)         Contact 26      WEB 26
SEN36    Mike Brubaker (R)               Contact 36      WEB 36
SEN44    John C. Rafferty Jr. (R)       Contact 44       WEB 44
SEN48    Mike Folmer (R)                 Contact 48       WEB 48 

DELAWARE

DIistrictSenator    ContactWEB

SEN8      Anthony H. Williams (D)     Contact 8         WEB 8 
SEN9      Dominic Pileggi (R)             Contact 9         WEB 9
SEN17    Daylin Leach (D)                 Contact 17       WEB 17
SEN26    Edwin B. Erickson (R)        Contact 26      WEB 26     

MONTGOMERY

DIistrictSenator    ContactWEB

SEN04    Leanna M. Washington (D)       Contact 04WEB 04 
SEN07    Vincent J. Hughes (D)               Contact 07 WEB 07
SEN10    Charles T. McIlhinney Jr.(R)     Contact 10 WEB 10
SEN12    Stewart J. Greenleaf (R)           Contact 12 WEB 12
SEN17    Daylin Leach (D)                       Contact 17 WEB 17
SEN19    Andrew E. Dinniman (D)           Contact 19WEB 19
SEN24    Bob Mensch (R)                        Contact 24WEB 24
SEN44    John C. Rafferty Jr.(R)             Contact 44WEB 44


PHILADELPHIA

DistrictSenator    ContactWEB

SEN01    Lawrence M. Farnese Jr.(D)    Contact 01      WEB 01  
SEN02    Christine M. Tartaglione (D)    Contact 02       WEB 02
SEN03    Shirley M. Kitchen (D)             Contact 03       WEB 03 
SEN04    Leanna M. Washington (D)     Contact 04       WEB 04  
SEN05    Michael J. Stack (D)                Contact 05       WEB 05   
SEN07    Vincent J. Hughes (D)             Contact 07       WEB 07 
SEN08    Anthony H. Williams (D)          Contact 8         WEB 8   




Direct Links to SE PA Representatives

NEW (12/17/09)!!  Did your Rep or Senator MISS A VOTE?? CHECK HERE LINK
NEW (12/17/09)!!  Follow The Money LINKCandidate Background Info via BlllotPedia LINK

Berks

Representative    ContactWEB

PA124  Jerry Knowles (Rep.Contact 124WEB 124
PA125  Mike Tobash (R)Contact 125WEB 125   (Nerw Rep 2011)
PA126  Dante Santoni (Dem.)    Contact 126WEB 126
PA127  Thomas Caltagirone (Dem.) Contact 127WEB 127
PA128   Mark Gillen (R)       Contact 128WEB 128   (Nerw Rep 2011)
PA129  Jim Cox (Rep.)    Contact 129WEB 129
PA130  David M Maloney (R)    Contact 130WEB 130    (Nerw Rep 2011)
PA134  Douglas Reichley (Rep.)Contact 134WEB 134
PA187  Gary Day (Rep.) Contact 187WEB 187

Bucks

Representative    ContactWEB

PA18    Gene DiGirolamo (Rep.) Contact 18 WEB 18
PA29    Bernie O'Neill (Rep.) Contact 29 WEB 29  
PA31    Steven Santarsiero (Dem.)   Contact 31 WEB 31
PA140  John Galloway (Dem.)    Contact 140WEB 140
PA141  Tina Davis (Dem.)          Contact 141WEB 141(Nerw Rep 2011)
PA142  Frank Farry (Rep.)    Contact 142WEB 142   
PA143  Marguerite Quinn (Rep.) Contact 143WEB 143   
PA144  Katharine Watson (Rep.)Contact 144WEB 144    
PA145  Paul Clymer (Rep.)   Contact 145WEB 145   
PA178  Scott Petri (Rep.)Contact 178WEB 178   

Chester
Representative    ContactWEB

PA13    John Laurence (R)          Contact 13 WEB 13     (Nerw Rep 2011)  
PA26    Tim Hennessey (Rep.)     Contact 26 WEB 26
PA155   Curt Schroder (Rep.)      Contact 155WEB 155 
PA156   Dan Truitt (R)      Contact 156     WEB 156    (Nerw Rep 2011) 
PA157   Warren Kamph (R)          Contact 157     WEB 157    (Nerw Rep 2011)
PA158   Chris Ross (Rep.)           Contact 158     WEB 158  
PA160   Stephen Barrar (Rep.)    Contact 160     WEB 160  
PA167   Duane Milne (Rep.)        Contact 167WEB 167   
PA168   Tom Killion (Rep.)           Contact 168     WEB 168  

Delaware

Representative    ContactWEB

PA159   Thaddeus Kirkland (Dem.)    Contact 159    WEB 159
PA160   Stephen Barrar (Rep.)     Contact 160    WEB 160 
PA161   Joe Hackett (R)         Contact 161     WEB 161 (Nerw Rep 2011) 
PA162   Nick Miccarelli (Rep.)            Contact 162     WEB 162
PA163   Nicholas Micozzie (Rep.) Contact 163    WEB 163
PA164   Margo Davidson (D)         Contact 164    WEB 164    (Nerw Rep 2011) 
PA165   William Adolph (Rep.)     Contact 165     WEB 165  
PA166   Greg Vitali (Dem.)           Contact 166     WEB 166
PA168   Tom Killion (Rep.)           Contact 168     WEB 168
PA185   Robert Donatucci (Dem.)Contact 185     WEB 185
PA191   Ronald G. Waters (D)     Contact 191     WEB 191(Nerw Rep 2011) 


Montgomery

Representative    ContactWEB

PA53    Robert Godshall (Rep.)          Contact 53      WEB 53    
PA61    Kate Harper (Rep.)           Contact 61      WEB 61   
PA70    Matthew Bradford (Dem.) Contact 70      WEB 70    
PA146  Tom Quigley (Rep.)                Contact 146    WEB 146     
PA147  Marcy Toepel                   Contact 147    WEB 147  
PA148  Mike Gerber (D)             Contact 148    WEB 148    
PA149  Tim Briggs (Dem.)            Contact 149     WEB 149     
PA150  Mike Vereb (Rep.)            Contact 150     WEB 150   
PA151  Todd Stephens (R)           Contact 151     WEB 151   (Nerw Rep 2011)
PA152  Thomas Murt (Rep.)        Contact 152     WEB 152      
PA153  Josh Shapiro (Dem.)        Contact 153     WEB 153      
PA154  Lawrence Curry (Dem.)    Contact 154     WEB 154    
PA157  Warren Kampf (R)            Contact 157     WEB 157   (Nerw Rep 2011) 
PA170  Brendan Boyle (Dem.)     Contact 170     WEB 170 
PA194 Pamela Delisso(D)           Contact 194     WEB 194   (Nerw Rep 2011)

Philadelphia

Representative    ContactWEB

PA152    Thomas P. Murt (R)             Contact 152     WEB 152    
PA154    Lawrence H. Curry (D)   Contact 154     WEB 154    
PA169    Dennis M. O'Brien (R)    Contact 169     WEB 169    
PA170  Brendan F. Boyle (D)             Contact 170    WEB 170  
PA172  Kenin Boyle (D)               Contact 172    WEB 172 (Nerw Rep 2011)
PA173  Michael P. McGeehan (D)Contact 173    WEB 173  
PA174  John P. Sabatina Jr. (D)   Contact 174    WEB 174 
PA175  Michael H. O'Brien (D)      Contact 175    WEB 175 
PA177 John Taylor (R)                 Contact 177     WEB 177
PA179  Tony J. Payton Jr. (D)      Contact 179     WEB 179
PA180  Angel Cruz (D)                 Contact 180     WEB 180 
PA181  W. Curtis Thomas (D)      Contact 181     WEB 181 
PA182  Babette Josephs (D)        Contact 182     WEB 182  
PA184  William F. Keller (D)         Contact 184     WEB 184 
PA185  Robert C. Donatucci (D)  Contact 185     WEB 185  
PA186  Kenyatta J. Johnson (D)  Contact 186     WEB 186  
PA188  James R. Roebuck Jr. (D)Contact 188     WEB 188 
PA190  Vanessa Lowery Brown (D)   Contact 190     WEB 190 
PA191  Ronald G. Waters (D)      Contact 191     WEB 191  
PA192  Louise Williams Bishop (D     Contact 192     WEB 192  
PA194  Pamela Delissio (D)        Contact 194     WEB 194  (Nerw Rep 2011) 
PA195  Michelle Brownlee (D)      Contact 195     WEB 195(Nerw Rep 2011)
PA197  Jewell Williams (D)           Contact 197    WEB 197  
PA198  Rosita C. Youngblood (D)Contact 198     WEB 198
PA200  Cherelle L. Parker (D)      Contact 200     WEB 200 
PA201  John Myers (D)                 Contact 201    WEB 201 
PA202  Mark B. Cohen (D)           Contact 202     WEB 202 
PA203  Dwight Evans (D)             Contact 203    WEB 203 

PA_fed Sen
Return to Top
Return to Top
Return to Top
Return to Top
Return to Top
Return to Top
Return to Top
Return to Top
Return to Top
Return to Top
Return to Top
PRECINCT
PROJECT
PAC